March 30, 2010

Gotta give a guy props for speaking Hungarian!



Oh Rob *slow claps* it ain't easy for a guy to look that cute whilst attempting a foreign language!

What a nice guy :)

Via ROBsessed

- Lorabell

Oh P.s. Apparently that meant "thank you all for being quiet" :)

5 comments:

  1. I adore how he could say, hello all you stoopid folks, leave me the eff alone and the world would still scream.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Haha he says thank you for being quite and then they scream lol!
    Adorable Rob just adorable :)

    ReplyDelete
  3. Loved it! My mom's side is Hungarian, so I'm around Hungarian all the time. I love the language.

    ReplyDelete
  4. Rob is just so sweet...and so hot !

    ReplyDelete

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.